|
|
06:00 |
136
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Γουέστερν Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ποχάνγκ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
137
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
138
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
139
|
Σιμίζου - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
140
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεονγκνάμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
141
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
142
|
Καβασάκι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
BC Ρέιντζερς - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
143
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Ντάλιαν Προ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Σίτι - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Πελίτα Μπαντούνγκ Ράγια - Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:45 |
-
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ζετίσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Ατιράου | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τόμπολ - Αστάνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άργκες Πιτέστι - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Οτοπένι - Ντουναρέα Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Κούινσλαντ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Περσινταφόν Νταφονσόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Περσιράμ Ράγια Αμπάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βοστόκ - Ακτόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μαραμούρες Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτουλ Στουντ. - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κιεν Γκιανγκ - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
AGMK - Κίζιλκουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κέρνς - Νόρθερν Φιούρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Νεπάλ Άρμι - Φρέντς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Δε Βισάι Νιν Μπιν - Χα Νόι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
144
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ζουγκντίντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρουστάβι - Κολχέτι Πότι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαντζασάρ - Ίμπουλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Ζεσταφόνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Μπανίγιας Ρεφινέρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Ταβρίγια Σιμφερόπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Λάιονς ΧΙΙ - Κελαντάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Βουπερτάλερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόνιασπορ - Μπολουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μιλικόσκι - Κουόπιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν II - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Τίρασπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Έκρανας | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Σταλ Ριμπνίτα - Σπεράντα | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
145
|
Κολωνία - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
146
|
Κότμπους - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
147
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι - Γιβάσκιλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Σβικάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Φέλντα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
148
|
Έβερτον - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Ρέξαμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Ουντερχάκινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Βέχεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Έρφουρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Ντάρμσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Καρλσρούη | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοσλέρερ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Κλόπενμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χαβέλσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέι - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βερλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπουργκ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Μπάγερν Χοφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Πιερικός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Χαλάντας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Γιαβόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούντσβαλ - Έστερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάρναμο - Χάκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίριους - Έλφσμποργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τίσριν - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Μπόχουμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Χαϊμστέτεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπίχορ Οράντεα - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Σκουμπίνι Πεκίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Τόμορι Μπέρατ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Φελντκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν - USC Βάλερν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίλασερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ (Ερ.) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου - VFR Νοϊμίνστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ - SSVg Βέλμπερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσχμπορν - Έλβερσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντάρ Ομπερστάιν - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Έλτερσντόρφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Κονκόρντια Ελμπλάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπι Σι Κέι - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Κούλα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεμέντριρα 1924 - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομάγια - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
149
|
Ναντ - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τούρκου - Γιάρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Τίτογκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Γκρμπάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Ζίλινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Τρεντσίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βλασίμ - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Πετροβάτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
VSS Κόσιτσε - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Μόγκρεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χαμάμ Σουσέ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρίβμπας - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Καμπίλιε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαούρα - CA Μπάτνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
MC Οράν - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Μόσταρ - Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Τσιμπάλια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λούσκο - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Εθνικός Άχνας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι - Στομίλ Ολστζίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Άρκα Γκντίνια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκάις - Λιουνγκσκίλε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Λασκ Λίντσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλκή Λάρνακας - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Πολκόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - Χουσέιν Ντέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
150
|
Άσκολι - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
151
|
Βαρέζε - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
152
|
Γκροσέτο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
153
|
Μόντενα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
154
|
Μπάρι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
155
|
Μπρέσια - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
156
|
Πάντοβα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
157
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Βίρτους Λαντσιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
158
|
Τερνάνα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
159
|
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
160
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
161
|
Μπέργουικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλιμπικαέτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιουτάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ούνια Τάρνοου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
162
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
163
|
Μάιντζ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
164
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
165
|
Σάλκε - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
166
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Γουόρκινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Τσέστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Κόλβιν Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Χάλιφαξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Μπαθ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Τρούρο Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόβερ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίστλιχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Φους Ραμπάτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Γκλέναβον | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβιτ Νόβι Ντιόρ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρούλσντεν - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόξχαλ Μότορς - Γουορτσέστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εγκέρ ΣΕ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Λόμπαρντ Πάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
ΚΠΡ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Νόριτς - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
174
|
Ρέντινγκ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Γουότφορντ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Λιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Λέστερ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Μπόλτον - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Καρλάιλ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Πρέστον - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Σκάνθορπ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Σριούσμπερι - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Τρανμίρ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Μπαρνέτ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Μπέρτον - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Μπράντφορντ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Νορθάμπτον - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Ρόδεραμ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Τορκί - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Χάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Λούτον - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Μπρέιντρι - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Τάμγουορθ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Τέλφορντ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Αμπερντίν - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Νταντί - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Μόρτον - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Μπρέχιν - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Στρανράερ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Κλάιντ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Πίτερχεντ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Ρέιντζερς - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
240
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανθρακικός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
241
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς - Σαντέτσια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Τουντελάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Αλμερία Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πένα Σπορ - Αλαβές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
242
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
243
|
Άαλμποργκ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Τερουέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Μούρα 05 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Ουρακάν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Φεροβιάριος - UT Κοτοπάξι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:35 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κάντσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:40 |
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Ζιχλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
USM Αλγέρι - Ελ Χάρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Λοκάρνο - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Βιλ 1900 - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ίστρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - HFK Όλομουτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σερκλ Μπαστιά - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λε Πουάρ Σιρ Βι - Κρετέιγ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Ατλάντας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Μπρασόφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Τλέμτσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
244
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
245
|
Έλτσε - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
246
|
Λούγκο - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
247
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
248
|
Λιβόρνο - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
249
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
250
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν - Αφάν Λίντο | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Τααβόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Σιόφοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μακάμπι Χάιφα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
251
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
252
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
253
|
Ριντ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
254
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
255
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
256
|
Πλατανιάς - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
257
|
Χέρενφεν - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσέρμπουργκ - Μπουργκ Περόνας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κεβιγί - Ούζες Ποντ Ντου Γκαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
258
|
Μπράγκα - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
259
|
Τορόντο - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
260
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
261
|
Λουκέρνη - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
262
|
Βίλεμ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
263
|
Χέρακλες - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έουπεν - Ρόζελαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Ντεσσέλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μουσκρόν - Γουάιτ Σταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χέιστ - Έντραχτ Άαλστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λούζενακ - Επινάλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Σιντ Νίκλαας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
264
|
Άντερλεχτ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
265
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Μπίρσχοτ AC |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
266
|
Γκενκ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
267
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
268
|
Λέουβεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
269
|
Λιρς - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
270
|
Λόκερεν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
271
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Μονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
272
|
Αζαξιό - Λοριάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
273
|
Βαλενσιέν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
274
|
Εβιάν - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
275
|
Μπρεστ - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
276
|
Τρουά - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
277
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
278
|
Αλμερία - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
279
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
280
|
Χερέθ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γουέξφορντ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Μέρβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
281
|
Ουντινέζε - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
282
|
Άλκμααρ - Ντεν Χάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιαοτονόμα - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ντεπορτίβο Γκρέσια - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Κανάρ - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
283
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Ολ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
284
|
Ακαδέμικα - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Μπέλα Βίστα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
285
|
Μαγιόρκα - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Μότζι Μίριμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς - Ιτουάνο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τεμούκο - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:10 |
286
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Γιουβεντούδ Ιντεπετιέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
287
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2* | | |
|
|
01:00 |
288
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
-
|
Πασίφικο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
289
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ουατσιπάτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
290
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
291
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
292
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:45 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Τολίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φας - Ατλέτικο Μάρτε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Εσκουιντλέκα - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
293
|
Μοντερέι - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
294
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
295
|
Τιχουάνα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αλιάνσα Λίμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Καρταχίνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
296
|
Κλαμπ Σαν Λουίς - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
297
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |